Jumlah dan Persentase Penduduk Berdasarkan Wilayah RT di Desa Slatri, 2026
| No. |
Wilayah, /Ketua |
KK |
Jiwa |
Laki-Laki |
Perempuan |
| Jiwa | % |
Jiwa | % |
| 1 |
Dusun BOLANG |
283 |
934 |
494 |
52.89% |
440 |
47.11% |
|
1 |
RW. 001 |
283 |
934 |
494 |
52.89% |
440 |
47.11% |
|
|
1 |
RT. 001 |
88 |
284 |
145 |
51.06% |
139 |
48.94% |
|
|
2 |
RT. 002 |
67 |
220 |
120 |
54.55% |
100 |
45.45% |
|
|
3 |
RT. 003 |
59 |
206 |
111 |
53.88% |
95 |
46.12% |
|
|
4 |
RT. 004 |
69 |
224 |
118 |
52.68% |
106 |
47.32% |
| 2 |
Dusun SLATRI |
149 |
490 |
256 |
52.24% |
234 |
47.76% |
|
1 |
RW. 002 |
149 |
490 |
256 |
52.24% |
234 |
47.76% |
|
|
1 |
RT. 001 |
65 |
224 |
113 |
50.45% |
111 |
49.55% |
|
|
2 |
RT. 002 |
84 |
266 |
143 |
53.76% |
123 |
46.24% |
| 3 |
Dusun TANGGAPAN |
215 |
672 |
357 |
53.13% |
315 |
46.88% |
|
1 |
RW. 003 |
215 |
672 |
357 |
53.13% |
315 |
46.88% |
|
|
1 |
RT. 001 |
86 |
276 |
143 |
51.81% |
133 |
48.19% |
|
|
2 |
RT. 002 |
54 |
153 |
88 |
57.52% |
65 |
42.48% |
|
|
3 |
RT. 003 |
75 |
243 |
126 |
51.85% |
117 |
48.15% |
| 4 |
Dusun TLAGALELE |
148 |
433 |
228 |
52.66% |
205 |
47.34% |
|
1 |
RW. 004 |
148 |
433 |
228 |
52.66% |
205 |
47.34% |
|
|
1 |
RT. 001 |
72 |
207 |
114 |
55.07% |
93 |
44.93% |
|
|
2 |
RT. 002 |
76 |
226 |
114 |
50.44% |
112 |
49.56% |
| TOTAL |
795 |
2.529 |
1.335 |
52.79% |
1.194 |
47.21% |